Zpět na » Divize C » Kluby

Divize C - Kluby

Vyberte sezonu:
1.FK Nová Paka

1.FK Nová Paka

Počet hráčů: 0 hráčů
Průměrný věk: let
Kapacita stadionu: 0 diváků
Dvůr Králové

Dvůr Králové

Počet hráčů: 0 hráčů
Průměrný věk: let
Kapacita stadionu: 0 diváků
FC Hradec Králové B

FC Hradec Králové B

Počet hráčů: 0 hráčů
Průměrný věk: let
Kapacita stadionu: 0 diváků
FC Velim

FC Velim

Počet hráčů: 0 hráčů
Průměrný věk: let
Kapacita stadionu: 0 diváků
FK Dobrovice

FK Dobrovice

Počet hráčů: 0 hráčů
Průměrný věk: let
Kapacita stadionu: 0 diváků
FK Náchod - Deštné

FK Náchod - Deštné

Počet hráčů: 23 hráčů
Průměrný věk: let
Kapacita stadionu: 1.500 diváků
FK OEZ Letohrad

FK OEZ Letohrad

Počet hráčů: 23 hráčů
Průměrný věk: 33.7 let
Kapacita stadionu: 950 diváků
FK Pěnčín - Turnov

FK Pěnčín - Turnov

Počet hráčů: 0 hráčů
Průměrný věk: let
Kapacita stadionu: 0 diváků
Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí

Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí

Počet hráčů: 0 hráčů
Průměrný věk: let
Kapacita stadionu: 0 diváků
Podještědský FC Český Dub

Podještědský FC Český Dub

Počet hráčů: 0 hráčů
Průměrný věk: let
Kapacita stadionu: 0 diváků
RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov

RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov

Počet hráčů: 0 hráčů
Průměrný věk: let
Kapacita stadionu: 2.500 diváků
SK Horní Měcholupy

SK Horní Měcholupy

Počet hráčů: 0 hráčů
Průměrný věk: let
Kapacita stadionu: 0 diváků
SK Převýšov

SK Převýšov

Počet hráčů: 0 hráčů
Průměrný věk: let
Kapacita stadionu: 0 diváků
Sokol Živanice

Sokol Živanice

Počet hráčů: 0 hráčů
Průměrný věk: let
Kapacita stadionu: 0 diváků
Tabulka
P Název Z V R P Skóre B
1. Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí

Ústí n.Orlicí

30 13 8 9 43:34 47
2. SK Horní Měcholupy

H. Měcholupy

30 14 5 11 37:41 47
3. FK OEZ Letohrad

Letohrad

30 12 9 9 35:36 45
4. 1.FK Nová Paka

Nová Paka

30 12 8 10 36:35 44
5. FC Hradec Králové B

H. Králové B

30 11 9 10 41:30 42
6. FC Velim

Velim

30 12 6 12 33:33 42
7. Dvůr Králové

Dvůr Králové

30 12 5 13 42:48 41
8. RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov

Cidlina

29 13 2 14 41:40 41
9. Podještědský FC Český Dub

Český Dub

30 13 2 15 34:47 41
10. Sokol Živanice

Živanice

30 10 7 13 43:49 37
11. FK Pěnčín - Turnov

Penčín - T.

30 12 1 17 36:45 37
12. FK Náchod - Deštné

Náchod

29 11 4 14 34:42 37
13. SK Převýšov

Převýšov

30 10 2 18 33:49 32
14. FK Dobrovice

Dobrovice

30 3 6 21 30:54 15
Reklama